PDA

توجه ! این یک نسخه آرشیو شده میباشد و در این حالت شما عکسی را مشاهده نمیکنید برای مشاهده کامل متن و عکسها بر روی لینک مقابل کلیک کنید : Autodesk AutoCAD 2011 x32 x64 ISO



Alireza021
Sunday 31 October 2010, 02:37 PM
[Only the registered members can see the IMG Pictures. Please Login OR Register]




Year: 2010
Version: 2011
Developer: Autodesk Inc
Platform: Microsoft ® Windows ® XP & Vista & Windows 7
Compatible with Windows 7: complete
Language: English and Russian
Medicine: Present
Description:
AutoCAD ® is the world leader in solutions for 2D-and 3D-design. As more graphic, 3D modeling to accelerate the design work and documentation, share models and develop new ideas. For AutoCAD available thousands of add-ons that can satisfy the needs of a wide range of clients. It's time to design a new way - while AutoCAD.

New features of AutoCAD 2011 is called a true technological breakthrough, which will please many millions of users of this software.

AutoCAD 2011 has a parameter, and now any changes between objects are supported by user defined relationship. This significantly reduces the time to make changes to the projects.

The emergence of tools to work with arbitrary shapes became possible to create and analyze the most complex three-dimensional objects. In addition, 3D printing is now supported, so it's easier to get prototypes and physical prototypes

Ext. Information:
1. When installing do not require a connection to the internet - checked personally
2. Distribution is fully tested by me personally and fully functional.
3. Product description from the official site

ninjetsow
Sunday 1 January 2012, 04:40 PM
من اینو دانلود کردم
موقع نصب پیغام میده که لطفا دی وی دی 1 بذارید؟؟
میشه بفرمایید جریان چیه؟:(510):
چون فقط 1 دی وی دی هست؟؟؟
ممنون

sina_tf
Sunday 1 January 2012, 08:12 PM
[Only the registered members can see the QUOTE Contents. Please Login OR Register]

متاسفانه حجم این برنامه بالاست نمیشه دانلودش کنم..اگه میشه یه عکس بزارن ..در ضمن فایل های دانلودی رو درست بهم متصل کردین ؟؟؟با چه نرم افزاری این کارو کارو کردین ؟؟توضیحات کامل بدین تا ببینیم مشکل از کجاست!!!